redBike
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ПУБЛИКАЦИИ
СЛУЧАЙНОЕ ФОТО
Кубок Модина 4-й этап 2005 11.09.2005


автор: Aha
 

 

 

 

СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ и РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
 

redBike cup 2009

 

Положение

Результаты 1-го этапа

Результаты 2-го этапа

 

Фотки:
  от alex-in-lj

 

Результаты

ЖЕНЩИНЫ
Место Имя Ник Команда Город Очки
за этап 1
Очки
за этап 2
Бонус Сумма
1 Васильева Екатерина Москва 20 20
2 Валеева Елена Геннадиевна Москва 17 17
3 Николаенко Оксана Электрогорск 15 15
 
ЭЛИТА
Место Имя Ник Команда Город Очки
за этап 1
Очки
за этап 2
Бонус Сумма
1 Куракин Сергей iceman redBike Обнинск 17 20 5 42
2 Корчагин Виктор Bike4u 20 20
 
ЭКСПЕРТЫ
Место Имя Ник Команда Город Очки
1 Резников Илья Сергеевич Пушкино 13 17 5 35
2 Мохов Антон СК Обнинск (redBike) Обнинск 17 11 5 33
3 Суровцев Дмитрий Nemo redBike Москва 20 20
4 Пичугин Алексей Вячеславович Стерх Веломир-Merida Москва 20 20
5 Лихошерст Анатолий Веломан Калуга 15 15
6 Плахотниченко Алексей Александрович Лиабайк Москва 15 15
7 Ягунов Павел Москва 13 13
8 Алешин Александр МАИ Москва 0 7 5 12
9 Большов Данила ВелоРос Москва 11 11
10 Корытин Андрей phatman Мытищи 9 9
11 Ковшов Юрий ScottPower Москва 9 9
12 Андреев Николай Вячеславович SweetLeaf MOSCOW 7 7
13 Чебонин Иван Обнинск 5 5
14 Молоканов Илья kaN5300 Протвино 5 5
15 Зубков Дмитрий Веломан Калуга 3 3
16 Меньшенин Дмитрий mityay Bike4u/GIANT Москва 3 3
17 Грицюк Денис sveinung redBike Коломна 1 1
18 Красных Вячеслав Москва 1 1
19 Акунев Алексей _Alex_ 3x9 Москва 0 0
20 Балаклейцев Андрей Пыжик Velogearance Москва 0 0
21 Бараблин Михаил Васильевич madbox Санкт-Петербург 0 0
22 Беседин Михаил ВелоРос Москва 0 0
23 Ворушилов Евгений Ugin Всех порву, всех! Москва 0 0
24 Вьюнников Петр Обнинск 0 0
25 Дьяков Александр Экипировочный центр Москва 0 0
26 Ефимов Василий Обнинск 0 0
27 Иевский Роман Калуга 0 0
28 Имангулов Артур Mutoboys Москва 0 0
29 Козин Дмитрий Борисович Обнинск 0 0
30 Козлов Никита Nikita1584 Москва 0 0
31 Мажукин Александр redBike Обнинск 0 0
32 Петров Станислав Михайлович Erizo DarkHorse Team Люберцы 0 0
33 Плахотниченко Андрей Александрович Лиабайк Москва 0 0
34 Соколов Павел baxan veloRage (Велоклуб Ярый) Ярославль 0 0
35 Чилипалов Иван Иван veloRage (Велоклуб Ярый / МОУ ДОД СДЮШОР 19 тренер Анкудинов А.В.) Ярославль 0 0
36 Шафардж Владислав Vlad veloRage (Велоклуб Ярый / МОУ ДОД СДЮШОР 19 тренер Соколов Павел) Ярославль 0 0
37 Швец Роман sportgen.ru Обнинск 0 0
Лукашев Дмитрий Обнинск
 
МАСТЕРА
Место Имя Ник Команда Город Очки
за этап 1
Очки
за этап 2
Бонус Сумма
1 Владыкин Дмитрий Солдат Москва 20 20 5 45
2 Иевский Антон Калуга 13 17 5 35
3 Кубинцев Борис Ktulhu redBike - Russian Express некрополис 7 11 5 23
4 Азизов Алексей Zizz Москва 9 5 5 19
5 Нерозин Дмитрий kroga redBike Обнинск 0 13 5 18
6 Николаев Федор Москва 17 17
7 Голдобин Евгений DocG VELOTRIAL Club Москва 15 15
8 Абрамов Андрей bramss Bike4u/GIANT Москва 15 15
9 Филатов Сергей Реутов 11 11
10 Пирожков Дмитрий Velogearance Москва 9 9
11 Окатьев Егор Москва 7 7
12 Гарбузов Владимир Реутов 5 5
13 Адаскин Сергей zmey Bike4u/GIANT Москва 3 3
14 Горелов Андрей bikelife.me Зеленоград 1 1
15 Иловайский Дмитрий DimazZ veloRage (Велоклуб Ярый) Ярославль 0 0
16 Степанов Виктор Лесной городок 0 0
17 Сухой Алексей Голицыно 0 0
18 Торопов Станислав RedSkin veloRage (Велоклуб Ярый) Ярославль 0 0
Былкин Константин МАИ Москва
Васильев Андрей Быстрая Нога redBike Обнинск
 
ВЕТЕРАНЫ
Место Имя Ник Команда Город Очки
за этап 1
Очки
за этап 2
Бонус Сумма
1 Жильцов Иван ВелоРос Москва 17 20 5 42
2 Коляскин Николай Евгеньевич Коляскин Люйские с.Люй Санчурского р-она Кировской обл. 11 15 5 31
3 Столяров Юрий Протвино 7 13 5 25
4 Чумачёв Сергей ВелоРос Москва 9 11 5 25
5 Васильченков Юрий Протвино 20 20
6 Шишов Максим M@ks velogon.ru Москва 17 17
7 Пулькин Алексей Velogearance Жуковский 15 15
8 Селеверстов Павел ВелоРос Москва 13 13
9 Фадеев Владимир Протвино 9 9
10 Сурков Дмитрий Протвино 7 7
11 Фадеев Алексей Подольск 5 5
12 Пахлеванян Михаил Ковров 5 5
13 Хорошев Андрей Одинец Одинцово 3 3
14 Кривенков Сергей Москва 1 1
15 Дьяков Игорь Владимирович Экипировочный центр Москва 0 0
16 Никитин Александр Никитос veloRage (Велоклуб Ярый) Ярославль 0 0
17 Никитин Константин Одинец Одинцово 0 0
18 Шапочкин Дмитрий Жуковский 0 0

(c) redBike